|
PLZ | NAME/VORNAME | NAT | TEAM |
1 | PRIMOZIC Jaka | SLO | Hrinkow Advarics |
2 | RAPP Jonas | GER | Hrinkow Advarics |
3 | KONCZER Michael | AUT | Hrinkow Advarics |
4 | VERZA Riccardo | ITA | Hrinkow Advarics |
5 | LODERER Timon | GER | Hrinkow Advarics |
6 | KOVAR Stefan | AUT | Hrinkow Advarics |
11 | AMANN Dominik | AUT | Team Vorarlberg |
12 | RÜEGG Lukas | SUI | Team Vorarlberg |
13 | VERMEULEN Moran | AUT | Team Vorarlberg |
14 | MEILER Lukas | GER | Team Vorarlberg |
15 | CABEDO Oscar | ESP | Team Vorarlberg |
16 | STÜSSI Colin | SUI | Team Vorarlberg |
21 | ZOIDL Riccardo | AUT | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
22 | FEDERSPIEL Daniel | AUT | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
23 | KUKRLE Michael | CZE | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
24 | REUTIMANN Matthias | SUI | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
25 | RITZINGER Felix | AUT | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
26 | ZANGERLE Emanuel | AUT | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
31 | HOFBAUER Philipp | AUT | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
32 | KABAS Maximilian | AUT | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
33 | MESSNER Martin | AUT | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
34 | MARBLER Stefan | AUT | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
35 | SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian | AUT | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
36 | TICHLER Thomas | AUT | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
41 | HAJEK Alexander | AUT | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
42 | SCHRETTL Marco | AUT | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
43 | BUSCHEK Paul | AUT | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
44 | ROSNER Linus | GER | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
45 | PUTZ Sebastian | AUT | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
46 | HÖRANDTNER Moritz | AUT | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
51 | SWEECK Laurens | BEL | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
52 | VERSTRYNGE Emiel | BEL | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
53 | WYSEURE Joran | BEL | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
54 | VANDEBOSCH Toon | BEL | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
55 | VERGALLITO Luca | ITA | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
56 | KIELICH Timo | BEL | Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
61 | DINA Marton | HUN | ATT Investments |
62 | RÄIM Mihkel | EST | ATT Investments |
63 | OTRUBA Jakub | CZE | ATT Investments |
64 | CAMRDA Karel | CZE | ATT Investments |
65 | STOCEK Matus | SVK | ATT Investments |
66 | PETRUS Jiri | CZE | ATT Investments |
71 | FINKST Tilen | SLO | Adria Mobil |
72 | KOREN Kristjan | SLO | Adria Mobil |
73 | HOCEVAR Kristjan | SLO | Adria Mobil |
74 | JARC Aljaz | SLO | Adria Mobil |
75 | DURIC Dorde | SBA | Adria Mobil |
76 | JURIK Martin | SVK | Adria Mobil |
81 | ANDREAUS Marco | ITA | Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
82 | BORTOLUZZI Giovanni | ITA | Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
83 | BRUTTOMESSO Alberto | ITA | Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
84 | DE CASSAN Davide | ITA | Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
85 | DEBIASI Andrea | ITA | Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
86 | ERMAKOV Roman | RUS | Cycling Team Friuli ASD |
91 | BELLETTA Dario | ITA | Jumbo-Visma DT |
92 | MATTIO Pietro | ITA | Jumbo-Visma DT |
93 | SIMMONS Colby | USA | Jumbo-Visma DT |
94 | KRAMER Jesse | NED | Jumbo-Visma DT |
95 | GELEIJN Owen | NED | Jumbo-Visma DT |
96 | VAN PETEGEM Axandre | BEL | Jumbo-Visma DT |
101 | SKOK Anze | SLO | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
102 | POTOCKI Viktor | CRO | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
103 | HOPKINS Dylan | AUS | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
104 | TOMSIC Dan Andrej | SLO | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
105 | SKOK Anze | SLO | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
111 | STEININGER Fabian | AUT | Maloja Pushbikers |
112 | REISSI Patrick | GER | Maloja Pushbikers |
113 | RUDYS Paul | GER | Maloja Pushbikers |
114 | BENZ-KUCH Max | GER | Maloja Pushbikers |
115 | EEFTING-BLOEM Roy | NED | Maloja Pushbikers |
116 | FORTIN Filippo | ITA | Maloja Pushbikers |
121 | PETER Jannis | GER | P&S Benotti |
122 | RÖBER Dominik | GER | P&S Benotti |
123 | GATHEMANN Albert | GER | P&S Benotti |
124 | NOLDE Tobias | GER | P&S Benotti |
125 | LUTTER Eric | GER | P&S Benotti |
126 | SCHMIDT Jakob | GER | P&S Benotti |
131 | PETER Michael | GER | Santic-Wibatech |
132 | MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas | GER | Santic-Wibatech |
133 | WOLLENBERG Tim | GER | Santic-Wibatech |
134 | GAMPER Mario | AUT | Santic-Wibatech |
135 | SCHORMAIR Fabian | GER | Santic-Wibatech |
136 | BRANDLMEIER Stefan | GER | Santic-Wibatech |
141 | JENNER Samuel | AUS | Team BridgeLane |
142 | MARRIAGE Zac | AUS | Team BridgeLane |
143 | PANIZZA James | AUS | Team BridgeLane |
144 | BURNS Luke | AUS | Team BridgeLane |
145 | SAUNDERS Tristan | AUS | Team BridgeLane |
146 | CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair | AUS | Team BridgeLane |
151 | PEDERSEN Nicklas | DEN | Team Coloquick |
152 | TOUDAL Emil | DEN | Team Coloquick |
153 | BAK Simon | DEN | Team Coloquick |
154 | PEDERSEN Henrik | DEN | Team Coloquick |
155 | GUDNITZ Joshua | DEN | Team Coloquick |
156 | SVARRE Tobias | DEN | Team Coloquick |
161 | CZASA Moritz | GER | Rad-Net Osswald |
162 | HEINRICH Nicolas | GER | Rad-Net Osswald |
163 | KLUGE Roger | GER | Rad-Net Osswald |
164 | MÄRKL Max | GER | Rad-Net Osswald |
165 | REINHARDT Theo | GER | Rad-Net Osswald |
166 | ZIERENNER Leo | GER | Rad-Net Osswald |
171 | SOETE Daan | BEL | Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes |
172 | LOOCKX Lander | BEL | Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes |
173 | VAN KESSEL Corne | NED | Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes |
174 | FERDINANDE Anton | BEL | Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes |
175 | VANDEPUTTE Victor | BEL | Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes |
176 | CLYNEN Rhune | BEL | Team Deschacht-Hens-Maes |
181 | REITER Daniel | AUT | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
182 | REITER Jakob | AUT | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
183 | HOLZKNECHT Armin | AUT | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
184 | LASSER Franz-Josef | AUT | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
185 | GALL Simon | AUT | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
186 | HIRSCHBICHLER Johannes | AUT | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
191 | POLZER David | AUT | ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See |
192 | ERLACHER Matthias | AUT | ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See |
193 | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg | AUT | ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See |
194 | HAUSER Sandro | AUT | ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See |
195 | BODNAR Krisztian | HUN | ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See |
196 | DRINOVEC Matej | SLO | ARBO Raiffeisen RC Feld am See |
201 | BURKE Jack | CAN | Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
202 | DOYLE Leo | IRL | Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
203 | INGLIS Joe | AUS | Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
204 | KOKAS Raphael | AUT | Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
205 | OCHSENHOFER Peter | AUT | Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
206 | STIEGER Adrian | AUT | Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
211 | ZIHERL Luka | SLO | Cycling Team Kranj |
212 | JEROMEL Vid | SLO | Cycling Team Kranj |
213 | PECNIK Teo | SLO | Cycling Team Kranj |
214 | VOVK Jaka | SLO | Cycling Team Kranj |
215 | KOMAC Nejc | SLO | Cycling Team Kranj |
216 | TURKULOV Luka | SBA | Cycling Team Kranj |
221 | PAVLIC Marko | SLO | Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
222 | ZUMER Matic | SLO | Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
223 | STAJNAR Mihael | SLO | Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
224 | KIRBIS Primoz | SLO | Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
225 | CERNE Gregor Matija | SLO | Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
226 | VRHOVNIK Luka | SLO | Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
231 | VAN BELLE Bas | NED | WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy |
232 | BURGER Sven | NED | WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy |
233 | KRAS Bram | NED | WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy |
234 | VAN DEN EIJNDEN Daan | NED | WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy |
235 | BAARS Igor | NED | WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy |
236 | ROUMEN Finn | NED | WPGA Amsterdam Racing Academy |
Legende: DNF,AB: (Did Not Finish, Abandon) Rennen nicht beendet - DNS: (Did Not Start) Nicht am Start - OTL: (Outside time limit) Karenzzeit überschritten - DOP: Doping, - *: U23
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr.
„Radsportergebnisse.info“ erlaubt
die Verwendung der Daten dieser Seite, allerdings nur mit dem Quellenhinweis:
www.radsportergebnisse.info
© 2007 www.radsportergebnisse.info